Shown 13-24 of 179 results.

Go to lot 0013
DELLA VECCHIA PIETRO (1603 - 1678)

Lot 0013
Go to lot 0014
BADARACCO GIOVANNI RAFFAELE (1648 - 1717)

Lot 0014
Go to lot 0015
MANIFATTURA SPAGNOLA DEL XVI SEC.

Lot 0015
Go to lot 0016
ONOFRI VINCENZO (1470 - 1525)

Lot 0016
Go to lot 0017
DUQUESNOY FRANCOIS (1597 - 1643)

Lot 0017
Go to lot 0019
MOREAU AUGUSTE (1834 - 1917)

Lot 0019
Go to lot 0020
MANIFATTURA LOMBARDA DEL XVIII SECOLO

Lot 0020
Go to lot 0021

Lot 0021
Go to lot 0022
MANIFATTURA LOMBARDA DEL XVI SECOLO

Lot 0022
Go to lot 0023
VUITTON LOUISE

Lot 0023
Go to lot 0024
JOLI FAUSTINO (1814 - 1876)

Lot 0024
Go to lot 0025
JOLI FAUSTINO (1814 - 1876)

Lot 0025