Lot 0109

Technique: Oil on board

Measures: 60,00 x 29,00 cm

Similar Lots

Go to lot 0076
BARTOLENA GIOVANNI (1866 - 1942)

Lot 0076
Go to lot 0022
PITTORE ITALIANO DEL XVII SECOLO

Lot 0022
Go to lot 0034
ARTISTA DELLA FINE DEL XVIII SEC.

Lot 0034
Go to lot 0040
ARTISTA NORDEUROPEO DEL XVII SECOLO

Lot 0040