Lot 0043

Technique: Oil on canvas

Measures: 73,00 x 60,00 cm

Similar Lots

Go to lot 0034
ARTISTA DELLA FINE DEL XVIII SEC.

Lot 0034
Go to lot 0017
ARTISTA NORDEUROPEO DEL XIX SECOLO

Lot 0017
Go to lot 0095
ARTISTA FRANCESE DEL XIX SECOLO

Lot 0095
Go to lot 0107
ARTISTA DEL XIX SECOLO

Lot 0107